Le Gruyère AOP European Curling Championships 2022 B-Division

19 November - 26 November 2022 | Östersund, Sweden

#curling #ECC2022

loading animation

Austria

4 : Hannah AUGUSTIN (Vice-Skip)
2 : Sara HAIDINGER
1 : Johanna HOESS
A : Verena PFLUEGLER

Belgium

4 : Danielle BERUS
3 : Veerle GEERINCKX (Vice-Skip)
2 : Kim CATTECEUR
A : Annemiek HUISKAMP

Czech Republic

3 : Michaela BAUDYSOVA
2 : Aneta MUELLERNOVA
1 : Klara SVATONOVA (Vice-Skip)
A : Lenka HRONOVA

England

3 : Kitty CONLIN
2 : Vikki BRANNIGAN
1 : Jessica SKELTON (Vice-Skip)
A : Kathryn SPAIN

Estonia

3 : Liisa TURMANN (Vice-Skip)
2 : Kerli LAIDSALU
1 : Erika TUVIKE

Finland

4 : Tiina SUURIPAA
2 : Minna KARVINEN
1 : Tuuli RISSANEN (Vice-Skip)
A : Bonnie NILHAMN-KUOSMANEN

Lithuania

3 : Olga DVOJEGLAZOVA (Vice-Skip)
2 : Dovile AUKSTUOLYTE
1 : Ruta BLAZIENE
A : Justina ZALIECKIENE

Slovakia

3 : Daniela MATULOVA (Vice-Skip)
2 : Linda HAFEROVA
1 : Martina SCEPKOVA

Slovenia

4 : Marusa GORISEK (Vice-Skip)
3 : Nadja PIPAN
1 : Liza GREGORI

Spain

3 : Leire CARASA LAZARO (Vice-Skip)
2 : Oihane RUIZ DIAZ
1 : Lucia MAJUELO GANDARIAS
A : Maria Olarizu SEDANO PARRA

Austria

3 : Jonas BACKOFEN (Vice-Skip)
2 : Martin REICHEL
1 : Florian MAVEC
A : Philipp NOTHEGGER

Belgium

4 : Jeroen SPRUYT (Vice-Skip)
2 : Bram VAN LOOY
1 : Daan YSKOUT
A : Tuur VERMEIREN

England

3 : Andrew REED (Vice-Skip)
2 : Scott GIBSON
1 : James WHITTLE
A : Martin GREGORY

Estonia

4 : Mihhail VLASSOV (Vice-Skip)
2 : Janis KIZIRIDI
1 : Igor DZENDZELJUK
A : Konstantin DOTSENKO

Finland

3 : Teemu SALO (Vice-Skip)
2 : Jermu POELLAENEN
1 : Paavo KUOSMANEN
A : Jouni MIKKONEN

France

4 : Quentin MORARD (Vice-Skip)
2 : Yannick VALVASSORI
1 : Killian GAUDIN

Hungary

4 : Zsolt KISS (Vice-Skip)
2 : David BALAZS
1 : Otto KALOCSAY
A : Callum MacFARLANE

Ireland

3 : Kyle PARADIS (Vice-Skip)
2 : James RUSSELL
1 : Craig WHYTE
A : Eoin McCROSSAN

Latvia

3 : Janis KLIVE
2 : Arnis VEIDEMANIS (Vice-Skip)
1 : Sandris BUHOLCS
A : Aivars AVOTINS

Lithuania

3 : Paulius RYMEIKIS (Vice-Skip)
2 : Vytis KULAKAUSKAS
1 : Donatas KIUDYS
A : Matas JUNEVICIUS

Netherlands

3 : Jaap VAN DORP (Vice-Skip)
2 : Laurens HOEKMAN
1 : Tobias VAN DEN HURK
A : Alexander MAGAN

Portugal

4 : Chris RIBAU (Vice-Skip)
2 : Jose RIBAU
1 : Victor SANTOS
A : Ramiro SANTOS

Slovakia

4 : Jakub CERVENKA
3 : Jakub POLAK
2 : Milan MORAVCIK (Vice-Skip)

Slovenia

3 : Marko HARB (Vice-Skip)
2 : Simon LANGUS
1 : Ziga BABIC
A : Martin RAZINGER

Ukraine

3 : Yaroslav SHCHUR
2 : Mykyta VELYCHKO (Vice-Skip)
1 : Artem SUHAK

Wales

3 : Rhys PHILLIPS
2 : Garry COOMBS (Vice-Skip)
1 : Simon POUGHER
A : Martin LLOYD