Le Gruyère AOP European Curling Championships 2021 B-Division

20 November - 27 November 2021 | Lillehammer, Norway

#curling #ECC2021

loading animation

Hungary

4 : Ildiko SZEKERES (Vice-Skip)
3 : Linda JOO
1 : Laura NAGY
A : Gyongyi NAGY

Latvia

3 : Rezija IEVINA (Vice-Skip)
2 : Veronika APSE
1 : Erika Patricija BITMETE
A : Leticija IEVINA

Lithuania

3 : Olga DVOJEGLAZOVA (Vice-Skip)
2 : Dovile AUKSTUOLYTE
1 : Ruta BLAZIENE

Norway

4 : Kristin SKASLIEN (Vice-Skip)
2 : Mille NORDBYE
1 : Martine ROENNING
A : Eli SKASLIEN

Slovakia

3 : Lucia OROKOCKA
2 : Slavka MAKOVNIKOVA
1 : Martina SCEPKOVA (Vice-Skip)
A : Silvia SYKOROVA

Slovenia

4 : Marusa GORISEK (Vice-Skip)
2 : Petra KLEMENC
1 : Anja PECAVER

Spain

3 : Maria GOMEZ (Vice-Skip)
2 : Maria FERNANDEZ
1 : Ana VAZQUEZ
A : Nerea TORRALBA

Austria

3 : Marijke REITSMA (Vice-Skip)
2 : Sara HAIDINGER
1 : Johanna HOESS
A : Teresa TREICHL

England

3 : Anna FOWLER (Vice-Skip)
2 : Angharad WARD
1 : Naomi ROBINSON

Finland

3 : Minna KARVINEN
2 : Susanna SANTTI (Vice-Skip)
1 : Jenni BACKMAN
A : Tiina SUURIPAA

Austria

3 : Jonas BACKOFEN (Vice-Skip)
2 : Martin REICHEL
1 : Lukas KIRCHMAIR
A : Matthaeus HOFER

Belarus

3 : Dzmitry RUDNITSKI
2 : Mikalai KRYSHTOPA (Vice-Skip)
1 : Aleksej CHUBAROV

Belgium

4 : Jeroen SPRUYT (Vice-Skip)
2 : Daan YSKOUT
1 : Bram VAN LOOY

Bulgaria

3 : Bojidar MOMERIN
2 : Stoil GEORGIEV (Vice-Skip)
1 : Stanimir PETROV
A : Nikolay RUNTOV

England

3 : Andrew REED (Vice-Skip)
2 : Scott GIBSON
1 : James WHITTLE
A : Thomas JAEGGI

Estonia

4 : Mihhail VLASSOV (Vice-Skip)
2 : Janis KIZIRIDI
1 : Igor DZENZELJUK
A : Konstantin DOTSENKO

France

4 : Quentin MORARD (Vice-Skip)
2 : Leo TUAZ
1 : Killian GAUDIN
A : Yannick VALVASSORI

Hungary

4 : Balazs FOTI
2 : Tamas SZABAD (Vice-Skip)
1 : Balazs VARGA
A : Tamas VASPORI

Latvia

3 : Janis KLIVE (Vice-Skip)
2 : Aivars AVOTINS
1 : Sandris BUHOLCS
A : Roberts Reinis BUNCIS

Lithuania

3 : Arunas SKROLIS (Vice-Skip)
2 : Paulius KAMARAUSKAS
1 : Donatas KIUDYS
A : Nedas IVANAUSKAS

Russia

3 : Evgenii KLIMOV
2 : Dmitrii MIRONOV (Vice-Skip)
1 : Anton KALALB
A : Daniil GORYACHEV

Slovakia

4 : Patrik KAPRALIK (Vice-Skip)
3 : Jakub POLAK
1 : Peter PITONAK
A : Robert MASARYK

Slovenia

3 : Gasper URSIC
2 : Jost LAJOVEC
1 : Gregor VERBINC (Vice-Skip)
A : Tomas TISLER

Spain

3 : Luis GOMEZ
2 : Eduardo DE PAZ
1 : Nicholas SHAW (Vice-Skip)
A : Angel GARCIA

Turkey

3 : Oguzhan KARAKURT (Vice-Skip)
2 : Muhammed Zeki UCAN
1 : Orhun YUCE
A : Muhammet Haydar DEMIREL

Wales

3 : Rhys PHILLIPS
2 : Garry COOMBS (Vice-Skip)
1 : Simon POUGHER
A : Martin LLOYD