Le Gruyère AOP European Curling Championships 2019 B-Division

16 November - 23 November 2019 Helsingborg, Sweden

#curling #ECC2019

loading animation

Belarus

3 : Oksana GERTOVA (Vice-Skip)
2 : Susanna IVASHYNA
1 : Marharyta DZIASHUK

England

3 : Sydney BOYD (Vice-Skip)
2 : Kitty CONLIN
1 : Niamh FENTON

Finland

3 : Miia TURTO (Vice-Skip)
2 : Janina LINDSTROEM
1 : Tuuli RISSANEN

Hungary

3 : Henrietta MIKLAI (Vice-Skip)
2 : Nikolett SANDOR
1 : Dorottya MICHELLER
Alt : Villoe HAMVAS

Italy

3 : Stefania CONSTANTINI (Vice-Skip)
2 : Angela ROMEI
1 : Giulia LACEDELLI
Alt : Elena DAMI

Lithuania

4 : Lina JANULEVICIUTE
2 : Akvile RYKOVE (Vice-Skip)
1 : Grazina EITUTIENE
Alt : Rasa Veronika JASAITIENE

Poland

3 : Ewa NOGLY
2 : Adela WALCZAK (Vice-Skip)
1 : Justyna WOJTAS
Alt : Marta SWIESZEK

Slovakia

3 : Silvia SYKOROVA (Vice-Skip)
2 : Linda HAFEROVA
1 : Nina MAYEROVA
Alt : Lucia OROKOCKA

Spain

3 : Irantzu GARCIA (Vice-Skip)
2 : Leire OTAEGI
1 : Asun MANTEROLA
Alt : Patricia RUIZ

Turkey

3 : Oznur POLAT (Vice-Skip)
2 : Semiha KONUKSEVER
1 : Mihriban POLAT
Alt : Ozlem POLAT

Austria

3 : Martin REICHEL (Vice-Skip)
2 : Martin SEIWALD
1 : Florian MAVEC
Alt : Jonas BACKOFEN

Belarus

3 : Pavel PETROV (Vice-Skip)
2 : Dzmitry RUDNITSKI
1 : Aliaksei SMOTRIN
Alt : Aliaksandr DZIAMESHCHANKA

Bulgaria

3 : Bojidar MOMERIN (Vice-Skip)
2 : Stoil GEORGIEV
1 : Stanimir PETROV
Alt : Nikolay RUNTOV

Czech Republic

3 : Marek CERNOVSKY (Vice-Skip)
2 : Jiri CANDRA
1 : Samuel MOKRIS
Alt : Radek BOHAC

Estonia

3 : Tanel TOOMVAELI
2 : Karl KUKNER (Vice-Skip)
1 : Andres JAKOBSON

Finland

4 : Jere SULLANMAA (Vice-Skip)
3 : Jason MOORE
2 : Iikko SAENTTI
Alt : Melker LUNDBERG

France

4 : Quentin MORARD (Vice-Skip)
2 : Leo TUAZ
1 : Killian GAUDIN

Hungary

3 : Attila GUBANYI (Vice-Skip)
2 : Zsombor GAZDAG
1 : Istvan SAMSON
Alt : Peter PALANCSA

Israel

3 : Aaron HOROWITZ (Vice-Skip)
2 : Lawrence SIDNEY
1 : Simon PACK

Latvia

3 : Janis KLIVE (Vice-Skip)
2 : Arnis VEIDEMANIS
1 : Sandris BUHOLCS
Alt : Janis RUDZITIS

Lithuania

3 : Povilas CEPULIS (Vice-Skip)
2 : Matas CEPULIS
1 : Donatas KIUDYS

Poland

3 : Konrad STYCH (Vice-Skip)
2 : Krzysztof DOMIN
1 : Bartosz LOBAZA
Alt : Kasper KNEBLOCH

Slovakia

3 : Frantisek PITONAK (Vice-Skip)
2 : Tomas PITONAK
1 : Peter PITONAK

Spain

3 : Mikel UNANUE
2 : Nicholas SHAW (Vice-Skip)
1 : Eduardo DE PAZ
Alt : Angel GARCIA

Turkey

3 : Oguzhan KARAKURT (Vice-Skip)
2 : Muhammed Zeki UCAN
1 : Orhun YUCE
Alt : Muhammed Enes CAGLAYN

Wales

3 : Rhys PHILLIPS
2 : Garry COOMBS (Vice-Skip)
1 : Simon POUGHER
Alt : David PEEK