Le Gruyère AOP European Curling Championships 2019 B-Division

16 November - 23 November 2019 Helsingborg, Sweden

#curling #ECC2019

loading animation
Turkey
vs
Lithuania

Round Robin Session 1 - Men, Group B - Sheet G

16 November, 09:00

LSD 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Total
Turkey
Lithuania

Team Statistics

Group A

# G W L
Bulgaria
Czech Republic
Spain
Estonia
Finland
Hungary
Slovakia
Wales

Group B

# G W L
Austria
Belarus
France
Israel
Latvia
Lithuania
Poland
Turkey

Group A

# G W L
Bulgaria
Czech Republic
Spain
Estonia
Finland
Hungary
Slovakia
Wales

Group B

# G W L
Austria
Belarus
France
Israel
Latvia
Lithuania
Poland
Turkey
  • Round Robin Session 1 - Men

  • Turkey
    Lithuania
    G SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 1 - Women

  • England
    Lithuania
    H SCHEDULED
  • Turkey
    Poland
    J SCHEDULED
  • Finland
    Slovakia
    K SCHEDULED
  • Belarus
    Hungary
    L SCHEDULED
  • Italy
    Spain
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 2 - Men

  • Austria
    France
    G SCHEDULED
  • Belarus
    Poland
    H SCHEDULED
  • Latvia
    Israel
    J SCHEDULED
  • Bulgaria
    Czech Republic
    K SCHEDULED
  • Spain
    Finland
    L SCHEDULED
  • Hungary
    Slovakia
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 3 - Men

  • Estonia
    Wales
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 3 - Women

  • Italy
    Belarus
    G SCHEDULED
  • Finland
    Hungary
    H SCHEDULED
  • Lithuania
    Turkey
    J SCHEDULED
  • Spain
    Poland
    K SCHEDULED
  • England
    Slovakia
    L SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 4 - Men

  • Czech Republic
    Finland
    G SCHEDULED
  • Turkey
    Latvia
    H SCHEDULED
  • Poland
    France
    J SCHEDULED
  • Belarus
    Lithuania
    K SCHEDULED
  • Israel
    Austria
    L SCHEDULED
  • Bulgaria
    Spain
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 5 - Women

  • Spain
    Hungary
    G SCHEDULED
  • Belarus
    England
    H SCHEDULED
  • Slovakia
    Lithuania
    J SCHEDULED
  • Turkey
    Finland
    K SCHEDULED
  • Poland
    Italy
    L SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 6 - Men

  • Slovakia
    Wales
    G SCHEDULED
  • Lithuania
    France
    H SCHEDULED
  • Estonia
    Hungary
    J SCHEDULED
  • Belarus
    Latvia
    L SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 7 - Women

  • Slovakia
    Turkey
    H SCHEDULED
  • Spain
    England
    J SCHEDULED
  • Poland
    Belarus
    K SCHEDULED
  • Italy
    Finland
    L SCHEDULED
  • Hungary
    Lithuania
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 8 - Men

  • Belarus
    Israel
    G SCHEDULED
  • Wales
    Hungary
    H SCHEDULED
  • Finland
    Bulgaria
    J SCHEDULED
  • Slovakia
    Estonia
    K SCHEDULED
  • Latvia
    France
    L SCHEDULED
  • Spain
    Czech Republic
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 9 - Men

  • Austria
    Poland
    J SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 9 - Women

  • Lithuania
    Italy
    G SCHEDULED
  • Poland
    Finland
    H SCHEDULED
  • England
    Hungary
    K SCHEDULED
  • Slovakia
    Spain
    L SCHEDULED
  • Turkey
    Belarus
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 10 - Men

  • Hungary
    Spain
    G SCHEDULED
  • Slovakia
    Bulgaria
    H SCHEDULED
  • France
    Israel
    K SCHEDULED
  • Wales
    Czech Republic
    L SCHEDULED
  • Latvia
    Lithuania
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 11 - Men

  • Austria
    Turkey
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 11 - Women

  • England
    Poland
    G SCHEDULED
  • Italy
    Slovakia
    H SCHEDULED
  • Finland
    Spain
    J SCHEDULED
  • Belarus
    Lithuania
    K SCHEDULED
  • Hungary
    Turkey
    L SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 12 - Men

  • Estonia
    Spain
    H SCHEDULED
  • Bulgaria
    Wales
    J SCHEDULED
  • Hungary
    Finland
    K SCHEDULED
  • Czech Republic
    Slovakia
    L SCHEDULED
  • Poland
    Israel
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 13 - Men

  • France
    Turkey
    L SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 13 - Women

  • Turkey
    England
    G SCHEDULED
  • Hungary
    Italy
    H SCHEDULED
  • Belarus
    Finland
    J SCHEDULED
  • Lithuania
    Spain
    K SCHEDULED
  • Slovakia
    Poland
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 14 - Men

  • Poland
    Latvia
    G SCHEDULED
  • Czech Republic
    Estonia
    H SCHEDULED
  • Spain
    Slovakia
    J SCHEDULED
  • Bulgaria
    Hungary
    L SCHEDULED
  • Wales
    Finland
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 15 - Men

  • Turkey
    Belarus
    J SCHEDULED
  • Lithuania
    Austria
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 15 - Women

  • Spain
    Belarus
    H SCHEDULED
  • Italy
    Turkey
    K SCHEDULED
  • Lithuania
    Poland
    L SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 16 - Women

  • Finland
    England
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 16 - Men

  • Estonia
    Bulgaria
    G SCHEDULED
  • Finland
    Slovakia
    H SCHEDULED
  • Hungary
    Czech Republic
    J SCHEDULED
  • Spain
    Wales
    K SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 17 - Men

  • Austria
    Belarus
    H SCHEDULED
  • Israel
    Lithuania
    J SCHEDULED
  • Turkey
    Poland
    K SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 17 - Women

  • Belarus
    Slovakia
    G SCHEDULED
  • Poland
    Hungary
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 18 - Women

  • Finland
    Lithuania
    G SCHEDULED
  • Turkey
    Spain
    H SCHEDULED
  • England
    Italy
    J SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 18 - Men

  • Finland
    Estonia
    L SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 19 - Men

  • Israel
    Turkey
    H SCHEDULED
  • Latvia
    Austria
    K SCHEDULED
  • Lithuania
    Poland
    L SCHEDULED
  • France
    Belarus
    M SCHEDULED
  • Round Robin Session 19 - Women

  • Hungary
    Slovakia
    J SCHEDULED
  • Women's Semi-finals

  • Men's Qualification

  • Men's Relegation Session 1

  • Men's Semi-finals

  • Men's Relegation Session 2

  • Men's Finals

  • Women's Finals